Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht Werne | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 84:36 | 48 | 69 |
3 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 87:50 | 37 | 69 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 85:51 | 34 | 65 |
5 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 87:46 | 41 | 57 |
6 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 74:53 | 21 | 53 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 53:10 | 43 | 40 |
2 | Eintracht Werne | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 38:9 | 29 | 39 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:30 | 16 | 34 |
4 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 50:20 | 30 | 30 |
5 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 36:27 | 9 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 51:23 | 28 | 39 |
2 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 43:14 | 29 | 38 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:21 | 18 | 31 |
4 | Eintracht Werne | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 46:27 | 19 | 30 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 40:26 | 14 | 28 |
01 | A |
SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TUS Freckenhorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Westfalen Liesborn
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Westfalen Liesborn
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TUS Freckenhorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
Borussia Emsdetten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.11.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
1:2 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:3 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |