Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 47:55 | -8 | 30 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | 29 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:58 | -14 | 29 |
13 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 41:60 | -19 | 26 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 31:86 | -55 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
10 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
11 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 15 |
13 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:37 | -16 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:40 | -9 | 16 |
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 |
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 14 |
10 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | 13 |
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 11 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |