Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 100:38 | 62 | 55 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 72:27 | 45 | 54 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 84:47 | 37 | 54 |
5 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 74:48 | 26 | 37 |
6 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 86:63 | 23 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 73:5 | 68 | 36 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 40:19 | 21 | 31 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 29 |
4 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57:22 | 35 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 43:16 | 27 | 27 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:10 | 21 | 25 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 44:28 | 16 | 23 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:29 | 11 | 19 |
6 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31:54 | -23 | 19 |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|