Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heisinger SV | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 84:50 | 34 | 50 |
3 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 64:45 | 19 | 45 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:51 | 1 | 44 |
5 | FC Saloniki Essen | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 64:47 | 17 | 43 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf II | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 58:60 | -2 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 51:11 | 40 | 36 |
2 | Heisinger SV | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48:25 | 23 | 29 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 25 |
4 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 23 |
5 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:35 | 10 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 22 |
4 | Heisinger SV | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 21 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 19 |
6 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33:37 | -4 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29:35 | -6 | 18 |
01 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSG Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSG Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
2:2 |
Vatan Spor Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
TuS Holsterhausen
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
17:36 Uhr |