Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Lüllingen | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 57:66 | -9 | 24 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 47:72 | -25 | 21 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 60:85 | -25 | 17 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 45:110 | -65 | 14 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 37:144 | -107 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28:46 | -18 | 8 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26:43 | -17 | 7 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26:58 | -32 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 |
7 | SV Issum II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 |
8 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:42 | -8 | 10 |
9 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 9 |
10 | SV Lüllingen | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 32:47 | -15 | 9 |
01 | A |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Lüllingen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Issum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Auwel-Holt II
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Issum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Auwel-Holt II
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Lüllingen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.