Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 38 |
7 | TuB Mussum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 50:42 | 8 | 32 |
8 | SV Biemenhorst III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 54:55 | -1 | 32 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
10 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 18 |
9 | SV Biemenhorst III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 17 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 16 |
11 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | 17 |
7 | TuB Bocholt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | 16 |
8 | SV Biemenhorst III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 15 |
9 | TuB Mussum III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 14 |
10 | DJK Barlo III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
02 | H |
FC Fortuna Elten II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuB Mussum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Fortuna Elten II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
TuB Mussum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.