Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TSV Ronsdorf | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 57:70 | -13 | 34 |
14 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 49:80 | -31 | 30 |
15 | BV Gräfrath | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 50:91 | -41 | 30 |
16 | SSV Dhünn | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 41:97 | -56 | 23 |
17 | SSVg Heiligenhaus | 31 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 37:98 | -61 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Dabringhauser TV | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 21 |
13 | SC Germania Reusrath | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:28 | 1 | 20 |
14 | BV Gräfrath | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:45 | -16 | 18 |
15 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 17 |
16 | SSV Dhünn | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:47 | -30 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 27:49 | -22 | 13 |
13 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 13 |
14 | BV Gräfrath | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21:46 | -25 | 12 |
15 | SSV Dhünn | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:50 | -26 | 11 |
16 | TSV Ronsdorf | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 9 |
01 | H |
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
MSV Hillal
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Düsseldorfer SV 04
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
MSV Hillal
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Düsseldorfer SV 04
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Di. 13.08.2013 | |||
1:6 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
18:30 Uhr |