Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Alemannia Essen II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 48:75 | -27 | 26 |
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 40:74 | -34 | 26 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 81:107 | -26 | 25 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 64:86 | -22 | 24 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 61:91 | -30 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:36 | 1 | 21 |
7 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | 20 |
8 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | 19 |
10 | Juspo Essen-West | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:43 | -13 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:41 | -16 | 8 |
12 | TGD Essen-West II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:61 | -36 | 7 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 30:56 | -26 | 6 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:47 | -29 | 6 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 6 |
01 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
3:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 15.07.2016 | |||
4:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
Heisinger SV
|
15:42 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
14:30 Uhr |