Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 82:73 | 9 | 30 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59:75 | -16 | 27 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 51:68 | -17 | 25 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 52:60 | -8 | 24 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 48:76 | -28 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:40 | -11 | 15 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 12 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:46 | -24 | 11 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 10 |
12 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 26:35 | -9 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | 9 |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |