Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 65:38 | 27 | 77 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 68:49 | 19 | 67 |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51:42 | 9 | 63 |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 58:40 | 18 | 62 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 38:20 | 18 | 41 |
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 35:17 | 18 | 41 |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Borussia Dortmund II | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 28 |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25:20 | 5 | 27 |
6 | Preußen Münster | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30:29 | 1 | 26 |
7 | SC Verl | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 25 |
8 | Arminia Bielefeld | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 |
01 | H |
Wacker Burghausen
Samstag, 20.07.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
02 | A |
RB Leipzig
Samstag, 27.07.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 10.08.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 17.08.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
05 | H |
Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 24.08.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:3) |
01 | H |
Wacker Burghausen
Samstag, 20.07.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 10.08.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (1:1) | |
05 | H |
Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 24.08.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:3) |
02 | A |
RB Leipzig
Samstag, 27.07.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 17.08.2013
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Do. 23.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
5:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr |