Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Rothemühle II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 71:36 | 35 | 52 |
5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben II | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 90:80 | 10 | 46 |
6 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal II | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47:38 | 9 | 40 |
7 | SpVg Olpe II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 74:65 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SC Bleche/Germinghausen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 44:43 | 1 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TSC Olpe 09 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 84:19 | 65 | 25 |
6 | SC Bleche/Germinghausen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 21 |
7 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 21 |
8 | SV Ottfingen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 20 |
9 | SpVg Olpe II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 36:34 | 2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SpVg Olpe II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 20 |
5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 42:48 | -6 | 20 |
6 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 |
7 | SC Drolshagen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 18 |
8 | SC Bleche/Germinghausen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 17 |
01 | A |
TSC Olpe 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Grün-Weiß Elben II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Drolshagen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Drolshagen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSC Olpe 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Grün-Weiß Elben II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.