Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 45:25 | 20 | 42 |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57:26 | 31 | 41 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 45:37 | 8 | 35 |
6 | 1. FC Köln | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 35:32 | 3 | 31 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 32:52 | -20 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 23 |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | 20 | 22 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 18 |
6 | 1. FC Köln | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 19 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 19 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 15 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Karlsruher SC
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr |