Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. FC Düren | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 46 |
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 49:46 | 3 | 46 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 46:45 | 1 | 42 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 51:56 | -5 | 38 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 24 |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 24 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 26:23 | 3 | 22 |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 22 |
10 | Fortuna Köln | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 21 |
01 | H |
SCB Preußen Köln
Sonntag, 19.08.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sonntag, 26.08.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rheydter SV
Samstag, 01.09.2001
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sonntag, 09.09.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bonner SC
Sonntag, 16.09.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SCB Preußen Köln
Sonntag, 19.08.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rheydter SV
Samstag, 01.09.2001
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bonner SC
Sonntag, 16.09.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sonntag, 26.08.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sonntag, 09.09.2001
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr |