Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Köln | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59:38 | 21 | 56 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 67:47 | 20 | 54 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 55:48 | 7 | 52 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 56:36 | 20 | 51 |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46:42 | 4 | 51 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Düren | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 27 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
9 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 25 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 |
11 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 36 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 29 |
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 27 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
5 | 1. FC Bocholt | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 26 |
01 | A |
SC Jülich 1910
Sonntag, 05.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Dienstag, 14.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 19.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 26.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Bonner SC
Sonntag, 02.09.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Dienstag, 14.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 26.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Jülich 1910
Sonntag, 05.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 19.08.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Bonner SC
Sonntag, 02.09.1990
00:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
12:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
13:00 Uhr |