Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Lippe | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 50:98 | -48 | 28 |
11 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 40:56 | -16 | 26 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 47:94 | -47 | 24 |
13 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 47:124 | -77 | 21 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 42:100 | -58 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Lippe | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 18 |
11 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 15 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:41 | -17 | 15 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | 11 |
14 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:42 | -23 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | 11 |
12 | TuS Lippe | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:64 | -41 | 10 |
13 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 23:53 | -30 | 9 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19:59 | -40 | 7 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16:79 | -63 | 4 |
01 | A |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.05.2023 | |||
4:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 29.04.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.04.2023 | |||
2:5 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 19.04.2023 | |||
3:3 |
Preußen Münster
|
19:00 Uhr |