Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:62 | -19 | 34 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:60 | -20 | 30 |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42:68 | -26 | 29 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 37:57 | -20 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 17 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
14 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | 13 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
01 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 28.07.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Montag, 06.08.2018
20:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
Bonner SC
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Köln
Dienstag, 28.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 01.09.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
01 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 28.07.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 01.09.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
02 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Montag, 06.08.2018
20:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
Bonner SC
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Köln
Dienstag, 28.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr |