Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Bocholt | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45:28 | 17 | 59 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 58:36 | 22 | 55 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 33 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 50 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62:46 | 16 | 50 |
7 | SV Rödinghausen | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 24 |
9 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 23 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
11 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 36 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 28 |
3 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
4 | 1. FC Bocholt | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 25 |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
02 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr |