01 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 16.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 23.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 07.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 14.10.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 21.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 04.11.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 11.11.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Samstag, 18.11.2023
16:45 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 25.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 16.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 04.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 09.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 16.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 14.10.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 21.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 04.11.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 11.11.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 16.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 04.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 23.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 07.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Samstag, 18.11.2023
16:45 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 25.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 24.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 09.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (18. Feb. - 23. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 11 Spiele (03. Sept. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (22. Okt. - 29. Okt.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (10. Sept. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. Dez.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (29. Okt. - 23. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 7 Spiele (03. Sept. - 23. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (29. Okt.) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
am 04. Feb. 2024 (14. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfL Bochum (U17)
am 03. Sept. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
am 04. Feb. 2024 (14. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
am 17. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
1:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
am 07. Apr. 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
4:6 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
VfL Bochum (U17)
am 03. Sept. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Bochum | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 55:34 | 21 | 50 |
2 | SC Verl | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 62:22 | 40 | 47 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 46 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38:14 | 24 | 45 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 32 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | 27 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 23 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 40:62 | -22 | 20 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 17 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 24:52 | -28 | 13 |
13 | FC Iserlohn | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 25:61 | -36 | 13 |
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsrunde | |
Absteiger |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Bochum | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 30 |
2 | SC Verl | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | 29 | 28 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | 20 | 24 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:6 | 12 | 20 |
5 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 20 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 11 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 9 |
13 | FC Iserlohn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 |
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsrunde | |
Absteiger |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 25 |
2 | Borussia Dortmund | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
3 | VfL Bochum | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 20 |
4 | SC Verl | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:24 | 6 | 19 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 11 |
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 9 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:38 | -15 | 7 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | 5 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | 4 |
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsrunde | |
Absteiger |