Stadt | Rheda-Wiedenbrück |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Köln | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57:34 | 23 | 55 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 60:44 | 16 | 49 |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 43:40 | 3 | 47 |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 48:44 | 4 | 46 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 57:41 | 16 | 38 |
7 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 58:46 | 12 | 37 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 56:55 | 1 | 30 |
9 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 34:49 | -15 | 26 |
10 | FC Kaunitz II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 33 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 43:36 | 7 | 30 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41:37 | 4 | 30 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 21:46 | -25 | 20 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 25:57 | -32 | 17 |
31 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 27.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
32 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 27.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
32 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|