Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 33 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 45:53 | -8 | 31 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 42:83 | -41 | 31 |
13 | DJK TuS Stenern | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 44:73 | -29 | 28 |
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 61:77 | -16 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SV Spellen | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 79:90 | -11 | 36 |
17 | DJK Barlo | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 53:95 | -42 | 24 |
18 | VfL Rhede II | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 55:110 | -55 | 24 |
19 | Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 51:126 | -75 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 27:75 | -48 | 12 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 35:91 | -56 | 11 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 36:66 | -30 | 23 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 22:54 | -32 | 23 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 41:97 | -56 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Meerbusch | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 51:48 | 3 | 30 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | 27 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 23:64 | -41 | 21 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 25:60 | -35 | 18 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 30:74 | -44 | 14 |
32 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn
Freitag, 10.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn
Freitag, 10.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | A |
TuB Mussum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
37 | H |
Olympia Bocholt
Freitag, 17.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | A |
TV Voerde
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | H |
Olympia Bocholt
Freitag, 17.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | A |
TuB Mussum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
38 | A |
TV Voerde
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath (U17)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |