Stadt | |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Biemenhorst | 33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 107:49 | 58 | 67 |
3 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 33 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 75:30 | 45 | 65 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 76:60 | 16 | 56 |
5 | SV Budberg | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 84:60 | 24 | 55 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 66:67 | -1 | 52 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfR Mehrhoog | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 66:67 | -1 | 51 |
9 | SV Emmerich-Vrasselt | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 62:61 | 1 | 47 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick II | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 72:59 | 13 | 46 |
11 | Westfalia Anholt | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 71:62 | 9 | 45 |
12 | SV Bislich | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 75:78 | -3 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 71:26 | 45 | 65 |
2 | SV Biemenhorst II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 73:29 | 44 | 58 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 71:38 | 33 | 58 |
4 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 83:36 | 47 | 53 |
5 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 68:45 | 23 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DJK Barlo II | 27 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 25:82 | -57 | 19 |
16 | Hamminkelner SV II | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 32:74 | -42 | 17 |
17 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 85:21 | 64 | 54 |
3 | SV Werth | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 91:44 | 47 | 50 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 50:36 | 14 | 43 |
5 | Olympia Bocholt II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 64:42 | 22 | 42 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 38 |
35 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
36 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | A |
SV Spellen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | A |
SV Spellen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
VfL 45 Bocholt
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
BV Borussia Bocholt
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
VfL 45 Bocholt
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
BV Borussia Bocholt
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TuB Mussum III
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TuB Mussum III
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
20:00 Uhr |