Stadt | Mülheim an der Ruhr |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Heißen | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 69:38 | 31 | 47 |
4 | SG Duisburg-Süd | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 79:59 | 20 | 41 |
5 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 71:48 | 23 | 38 |
6 | ETuS Bissingheim | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 61:51 | 10 | 36 |
7 | Mülheimer SV 07 II | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 40:37 | 3 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DSC Preußen II | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 65:29 | 36 | 46 |
4 | SV Heißen III | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 69:44 | 25 | 43 |
5 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 72:40 | 32 | 42 |
6 | TuRa 88 Duisburg II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 55:56 | -1 | 28 |
7 | Eintracht Duisburg II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36:49 | -13 | 20 |
10 | GSG Duisburg III | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 49:63 | -14 | 19 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 43:93 | -50 | 18 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 38:66 | -28 | 17 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 26:100 | -74 | 5 |
25 | A |
SG Duisburg-Süd
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DSC Preußen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Duissern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
DSC Preußen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Duisburg-Süd
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Duissern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
|
20:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
20:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Raadt
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
TuSpo Saarn
|
18:15 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
5:4 |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
|
17:00 Uhr |