Stadt | Hamm |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfL Mark | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 73:49 | 24 | 40 |
8 | TuS Uentrop | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 74:37 | 37 | 36 |
9 | Hammer SC | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 | 35 |
10 | 1. FC Pelkum | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 58:80 | -22 | 27 |
11 | SpVg Bönen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 41:64 | -23 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 48:65 | -17 | 27 |
11 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 23 |
12 | Hammer SC II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 35:54 | -19 | 23 |
13 | VfL Mark II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | 22 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 30:96 | -66 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Overberge III | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 86:70 | 16 | 41 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm III | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 65:33 | 32 | 39 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 73:46 | 27 | 37 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 52:49 | 3 | 26 |
8 | SpVg Bönen II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 44:75 | -31 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKC Maroc Hamm II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 49:19 | 30 | 24 |
3 | TIU Rünthe II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 49:32 | 17 | 22 |
4 | Hammer SC IV | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:40 | -2 | 19 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm IV | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 15 |
6 | SKC Maroc Hamm | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 13 |
25 | A |
TuS Uentrop II
Donnerstag, 25.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SpVg Bönen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Uentrop II
Donnerstag, 25.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SpVg Bönen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SuS Rünthe II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SuS Rünthe II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SKC Maroc Hamm
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SSV Hamm III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SKC Maroc Hamm
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SSV Hamm III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.