Stadt | Herten |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSV Buer | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:43 | 10 | 46 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 69:48 | 21 | 41 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:47 | 2 | 40 |
8 | TuS Hordel | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 62:51 | 11 | 39 |
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 55:50 | 5 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hochlar | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 67:45 | 22 | 43 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 48:37 | 11 | 41 |
8 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 46:58 | -12 | 33 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 53:46 | 7 | 32 |
10 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 42:91 | -49 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 |
6 | SV Westerholt II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 |
8 | TuS Henrichenburg III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 6 |
9 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 6 |
26 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK Spvgg Herten
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Spvgg Herten II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
DJK Spvgg Herten II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK Spvgg Herten
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
2:1 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 22.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 18.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
17:45 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.04.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr |