Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SuS Oberaden II | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 48:60 | -12 | 29 |
12 | Kamener SC II | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 56:72 | -16 | 28 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 49:76 | -27 | 28 |
14 | TuS Niederaden | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 49:97 | -48 | 27 |
15 | Holzwickeder SC II | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 41:72 | -31 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:26 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Kamener SC II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 17 |
10 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:39 | -10 | 17 |
11 | Holzwickeder SC II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 16 |
12 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 13 |
11 | TuS Niederaden | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:52 | -34 | 13 |
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:37 | -17 | 11 |
13 | Kamener SC II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:45 | -28 | 11 |
14 | SuS Lünern | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:43 | -20 | 8 |
01 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Oberaden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Oberaden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Lüner SV
|
19:15 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Preußen Lünen
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
16:22 Uhr | |
5:4 |
BV Lünen
|
15:34 Uhr |