Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Rünthe | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 90:54 | 36 | 45 |
6 | BSV Heeren II | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 86:62 | 24 | 45 |
7 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 51:64 | -13 | 32 |
8 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 53:67 | -14 | 32 |
9 | FC Romania Unita | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 56:67 | -11 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:39 | -10 | 17 |
11 | Holzwickeder SC II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 16 |
12 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 16 |
13 | FC Romania Unita | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | 14 |
14 | TuS Niederaden | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31:45 | -14 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Romania Unita | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | 17 |
8 | SuS Oberaden II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 17 |
9 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:36 | -10 | 16 |
10 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 13 |
11 | TuS Niederaden | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:52 | -34 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Lünern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Niederaden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Niederaden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Lünern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.