Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende III | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 63:50 | 13 | 45 |
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 35 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 61:44 | 17 | 31 |
9 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 49:75 | -26 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:28 | 9 | 25 |
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 22 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34:26 | 8 | 21 |
8 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 19 |
9 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35:19 | 16 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Büttenberg | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 18 |
7 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 14 |
8 | TuS Ennepetal III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 14 |
9 | SuS Volmarstein II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | 11 |
10 | FC SW Silschede II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24:41 | -17 | 9 |
01 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Büttenberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC SW Silschede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TSG Herdecke II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Büttenberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC SW Silschede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TSG Herdecke II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr |