Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Esborn II | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 66:41 | 25 | 42 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 82:46 | 36 | 41 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 79:55 | 24 | 40 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 81:69 | 12 | 39 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 54:68 | -14 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39:11 | 28 | 25 |
3 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 51:17 | 34 | 24 |
4 | VfB Schwelm II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 47:19 | 28 | 24 |
5 | TuS Esborn II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 24 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Esborn II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 18 |
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 17 |
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | 16 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31:40 | -9 | 13 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | 9 |
01 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Mittwoch, 30.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Mittwoch, 30.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Schwelm
|
15:55 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SSV Hagen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
3:1 |
VfB Schwelm
|
14:40 Uhr | |
2:1 |
FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen
|
14:10 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 14 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
VfB Schwelm
|