Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 79:55 | 24 | 40 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 81:69 | 12 | 39 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 54:68 | -14 | 27 |
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 62:80 | -18 | 27 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 61:90 | -29 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 33:33 | 0 | 18 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 14 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26:45 | -19 | 9 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 17 |
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | 16 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31:40 | -9 | 13 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | 9 |
9 | SC Zurstraße II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 29:47 | -18 | 9 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 15.08.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Herbede
|
19:00 Uhr |