Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 31 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40:63 | -23 | 20 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36:76 | -40 | 20 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19:59 | -40 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:36 | -9 | 11 |
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 8 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:28 | 5 | 14 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:44 | -36 | 6 |
01 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hasretspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |