Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 61:60 | 1 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 56:85 | -29 | 36 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 71:92 | -21 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 68:81 | -13 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 68:72 | -4 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 |
12 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 18 |
13 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:49 | -13 | 16 |
14 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 13 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:70 | -49 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 |
11 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 38:47 | -9 | 15 |
12 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | 7 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:58 | -47 | 4 |
01 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:16 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:16 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.10.2017 | |||
1:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.09.2017 | |||
3:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 12.08.2017 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.07.2017 | |||
7:0 |
SC Hassel
|
16:00 Uhr |