Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 97:57 | 40 | 45 |
7 | Erler SV III | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 78:47 | 31 | 44 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 97:81 | 16 | 43 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 27 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 68:61 | 7 | 39 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 56:85 | -29 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 28 |
6 | Erler SV III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 52:22 | 30 | 27 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 25 |
8 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 22 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 41:28 | 13 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 50:31 | 19 | 21 |
7 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 44:54 | -10 | 18 |
9 | Erler SV III | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 |
01 | H |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |