Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 72:75 | -3 | 39 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 60:75 | -15 | 28 |
10 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 59:88 | -29 | 26 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 50:83 | -33 | 24 |
12 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 45:82 | -37 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36:35 | 1 | 19 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30:39 | -9 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:44 | -24 | 8 |
12 | SV Leithe II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:44 | -23 | 7 |
13 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 30:53 | -23 | 6 |
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:47 | -27 | 4 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:52 | -39 | 4 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
Do. 30.03.2017 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.08.2016 | |||
7:0 |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
|
16:36 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
|
15:24 Uhr | |
0:3 |
FSV Kettwig
|
14:30 Uhr |