Stadt | Hattingen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 29 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 65:89 | -24 | 31 |
16 | SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 36:77 | -41 | 27 |
17 | SuS Niederbonsfeld | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 47:114 | -67 | 17 |
18 | Essener SC Preußen | 29 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 37:144 | -107 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 72:75 | -3 | 39 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 57:72 | -15 | 27 |
10 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 59:88 | -29 | 26 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 50:83 | -33 | 24 |
11 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 44:77 | -33 | 24 |
29 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
Do. 30.03.2017 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.08.2016 | |||
7:0 |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
|
16:36 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
|
15:24 Uhr | |
0:3 |
FSV Kettwig
|
14:30 Uhr |