Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 60:50 | 10 | 39 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 3 | 39 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 66:70 | -4 | 39 |
9 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 93:79 | 14 | 36 |
10 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 76:78 | -2 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:32 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:32 | 1 | 23 |
10 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:29 | 5 | 20 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40:59 | -19 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 58:20 | 38 | 33 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:41 | -9 | 19 |
5 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 50:41 | 9 | 18 |
6 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36:39 | -3 | 17 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
Sa. 06.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SC Buschhausen 1912
|
17:27 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
|
15:51 Uhr | |
0:2 |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
|
13:27 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
17:15 Uhr |