Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 69:62 | 7 | 42 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 69:66 | 3 | 40 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 60:54 | 6 | 39 |
8 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 82:79 | 3 | 39 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 67:76 | -9 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 52:25 | 27 | 29 |
4 | Adler Osterfeld | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 48:22 | 26 | 28 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 27 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 47:34 | 13 | 26 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | 17 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 16 |
9 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 12 |
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 32:54 | -22 | 11 |
11 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:42 | -20 | 10 |
01 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |