Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46:42 | 4 | 51 |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 60:47 | 13 | 50 |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 48 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | 2 | 45 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 57:61 | -4 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 |
14 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
15 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 29 |
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 27 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
5 | 1. FC Bocholt | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 26 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 35:26 | 9 | 25 |
01 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 09.08.2019
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 09.08.2019
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr |