Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:60 | -20 | 30 |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42:68 | -26 | 29 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 37:57 | -20 | 28 |
16 | TuS Bövinghausen | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 35:78 | -43 | 26 |
17 | TSG Sprockhövel | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:63 | -22 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Bövinghausen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 19 |
13 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 17 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
14 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | 13 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
16 | FC Brünninghausen | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 10 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 10 |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |