Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 83:32 | 51 | 55 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 82:33 | 49 | 51 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 48 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 88:59 | 29 | 44 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 85:69 | 16 | 40 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 83:75 | 8 | 39 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 73:86 | -13 | 31 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 67:93 | -26 | 28 |
9 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 54:74 | -20 | 27 |
10 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 21 |
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 42:76 | -34 | 21 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 53:65 | -12 | 14 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 35:89 | -54 | 10 |
14 | TSG Herdecke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 43:16 | 27 | 30 |
2 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43:11 | 32 | 28 |
3 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 57:30 | 27 | 27 |
4 | TuS Esborn II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 27 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50:25 | 25 | 24 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:31 | 7 | 21 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 41:36 | 5 | 21 |
8 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | 15 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 36:45 | -9 | 12 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 6 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 4 |
14 | TSG Herdecke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 27 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 21 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:22 | 12 | 21 |
4 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 19 |
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 17 |
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35:44 | -9 | 16 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 31:46 | -15 | 13 |
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 32:50 | -18 | 10 |
9 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | 9 |
10 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 8 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29:62 | -33 | 7 |
12 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:47 | -33 | 6 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:48 | -35 | 6 |
14 | TSG Herdecke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |